PDA

View Full Version : WZCW Roleplay Board


Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

  1. "The Paramount" Joe T Gets A New Job....
  2. AJ has a sit down Interview
  3. On Demand (Episode 1): Elimination Battle Royal
  4. On Demand (Episode 1): Celeste Crimson vs AJ
  5. On Demand (Episode 1): 6-Man Tag Match
  6. On Demand (Episode 1): Main Event: Aries vs Aaron Craig
  7. A Patriotic Statement from the One and Only
  8. 'The Highlight' has arrived in WZCW
  9. Spiral Returns...
  10. Sincade WZCW commercial
  11. The Supreme Ones
  12. Meltdown (Episode 2): DC vs Strife w/ Dr Creed
  13. Meltdown (Episode 2): Gus & Kenny Cox vs Sincade & Ace Cannon w/ Bishop
  14. Meltdown (Episode 2): Joseph Rios vs Iron Will Josephs
  15. Meltdown (Episode 2): Chemical Blue vs Jack Harris
  16. Meltdown (Episode 2): 'Sex and Violence' vs Joe T & Titus
  17. Meltdown (Episode 2): AJ & Aries vs Aaron Craig & Celeste Crimson w/ Aurelia Molotov
  18. The Arrival of an Angel
  19. Ascending the Mountain
  20. A Chat with Everest
  21. High Society
  22. Meltdown: (Episode 3) Mohammed Hasheem vs. Arch Angel vs. Everest
  23. Meltdown (Episode 3): Northern Lights vs. 2Fly and Tristian Kist
  24. Meltdown (Episode 3): "The Highlight" Aaron Craig vs. Joseph Rios (Pinnacle Pursuit)
  25. Meltdown (Episode 3): DC vs. Aries (Pinnacle Pursuit)
  26. Meltdown (Episode 3): Strife vs. "Iron" Will Josephs (Pinnacle Pursuit)
  27. Meltdown (Episode 3): Battle Royal (Pinnacle Pursuit)
  28. Titus and his agent meet...
  29. Meltdown (Episode 4): DC vs. Aaron Craig(Pinnacle Pursuit)
  30. Meltdown (Episode 4): Strife vs. Ace Cannon (Pinnacle Pursuit)
  31. Meltdown (Episode 4): Downward Spiral vs. Koala Typhoon
  32. Meltdown (Episode 4): Titus & Everest vs. Hasheem & Arch Angel
  33. Unscripted: WZCW World Championship Match: Joseph Rios vs DC vs Aaron Craig
  34. Meltdown (Episode 4): Brian Michaels vs. Jason Sincade
  35. Meltdown (Episode 4): Aurelia Molotov vs. Jack Harris
  36. Meltdown (Episode 4) Gus, Kenny Cox and Ben Legend vs Aries, 2Fly and Tristan Kist
  37. Casualty
  38. Unscripted: Jack Harris vs. Mystery Opponent
  39. A Sitdown With The Main Event
  40. Unscripted: Mohammad Hasheem Open Challenge
  41. Unscripted: Street Fight: Downward Spiral vs Everest
  42. Unscripted: Ben Legend vs. Tristian Kist
  43. Unscripted: High Society vs. Crimson & Molotov
  44. The Unstoppable One...
  45. Big Will - A Star is Coming...
  46. Meltdown (Episode 5): "In or Out" Challenge
  47. Meltdown (Episode 5): Nate Thorpe & Vince Salatino vs El Guerrero & Davey Bo
  48. Meltdown (Episode 5): Aurelia Molotov & Ben Legend vs Sincade & AJ
  49. Meltdown (Episode 5): Mohammad Hasheem vs Titus
  50. Meltdown (Episode 5): #1 Contender's Match
  51. Meltdown (Episode 5): Joseph Rios vs Tom McBrady
  52. He's coming
  53. One Last RP - Maybe
  54. Meltdown Episode 6: El G vs Nate Thorpe
  55. Meltdown Episode 6: Titus vs Hasheem
  56. Meltdown Episode 6: Steamboy Ricky vs Gus
  57. Meltdown Episode 6: The One Big Will vs Downward Sprial
  58. Meltdown Episode 6: Sincade vs Everest
  59. RP Feedback Thread
  60. Episode 7: Elite X wildcard tag match
  61. Episode 7: Nate Thorpe vs Tom Mcbrady
  62. Episode 7: Steamboat Rick vs Sammy Orwell
  63. Episode 7: Titus vs Everest with Joseph Rios as Special Ref
  64. The Return of Disasterpiece
  65. "The Innovator of Pain" Arrives
  66. The Demon has been awakened...
  67. Do or Die Match
  68. #1 contender 4-way Match
  69. Steamboat Ricky Vs. Sam Orwell
  70. Elite X Fatal 4-way Title match
  71. Heavyweight Title Match
  72. Jason Sincade Vs. Joseph Rios
  73. El Guerrero vs. Mohammad Hasheem
  74. "The One"Big Will vs Nate "Showtime Thorpe
  75. Everest and DC vs. Disasterpiece and Bryan Denney
  76. The Maxx vs Joe with Kenny at ringside
  77. Steamboat Ricky Hardcore Freestyle
  78. Hasheem Vs. Jason Sincade
  79. D.C Vs Everest vs. Joseph Rios
  80. Elite X #1 contender match
  81. Steamboat Ricky vs. Ben Legend
  82. Tom Mcbrady vs E2
  83. Tag team handicap Match
  84. Joseph Rios & Mohammad Hasheem v. Everest & D.C.
  85. Devilspawns vs. Legend/ricky
  86. WVC vs. Rajeem/david jeater
  87. Big Will v. Nate Thorpe v. Gus
  88. Team Sincade vs Team Myles
  89. Tag team Championship Final
  90. Stairway to Hardcore
  91. Elite X Championship Match
  92. Jesse vs Grand Mystique
  93. All Or Nothing Deadline
  94. WZCW "Roulette Free for All"
  95. WZCW Practice Roleplay Thread (Includes Feedback)
  96. Jeremy Lapalme v. Jesse
  97. Tag Team Championships: DevilSpawns v. W.V.C.
  98. Hatchiyama Manzo Challenge Match
  99. Jeff Adams v. Tom McBrady
  100. The Grand Mystique v. Pablo Colon
  101. 6 Man Tag Team Action: Everest, Ricky and Legend v. Maxx, Rajeem and Jeattar
  102. Last Chance Championship Contenders Match: D.C. v. Hasheem
  103. Lethal Lottery: World Heavyweight Championship
  104. Lethal Lottery: Mayhem Championship: Steamboat Ricky v. Maxx
  105. Lethal Lottery: Elite X Championship: "The One" Big Will v. Gus
  106. Lethal Lottery: 30 Man Lethal Lottery Match:
  107. Lethal Lottery: The DevilSpawns v. Mystery Opponents:
  108. Lethal Lottery: Team Grudge Match: Milenko & Jeremy Lapalme v. Alex Bowen & Jesse:
  109. KFAD Qualifying Match - Grand Mystique vs. Murf!sh
  110. KFAD Qualifying Match - Kenny vs. Joe
  111. Alex Bowen vs. Milenko
  112. Lethal Lottery Rematch - Maxx vs. Steamboat Ricky
  113. Everest vs. Reaper
  114. Apotheosis & Vengeance vs. Agrex & Eric Smith
  115. The Reason
  116. Elite X Number One Contender's Match: D.C. v. Reaper:
  117. Rematch: Milenko v. Alex Bowen:
  118. K.F.A.D. Qualifying: Apotheosis v. Agrex:
  119. K.F.A.D. Qualifying: Vengeance v. Eric Smith:
  120. Pick Your Poison: Tag Team Championships: Big Will & Gus v. Kenny & Joe:
  121. Grudge Match: Everest v. Maxx:
  122. Main Event: Steamboat Ricky v. Manzo:
  123. Alex Bowen v. Milenko:
  124. 8 Man Tag Team match:
  125. K.F.A.D. Qualifying: Steamboat Ricky v. D.C.:
  126. Murf!sh & Grand Mystique v. Apotheosis & Vengeance:
  127. Joseph Rios v. W.Z.C.W. Roster:
  128. Kingdom Come: World Heavyweight Championship
  129. Kingdom Come: Grudge Match: Sincade v. Hatchiyama Manzo
  130. Kingdome Come: Elite X Championship: Gus (c) v. Mystery Opponent
  131. Kingdom Come: Mayhem Championship: Reaper v. Everest
  132. Kingdom Come: Triple Threat Tag Team Championships
  133. Kingdom Come: King For A Day
  134. Kingdom Come: Juggalo Death Match: Milenko v. Alex Bowen
  135. WZCW Meltdown 15 Card/RP Board
  136. Mighty Norcal & Grand Mystique vs. Anthony Micheals & Murfish
  137. Apothosis vs. Mike Ryder vs. Kyle Christiansen
  138. Chase Tournament Qualifier: Alex Bowen vs. Everest
  139. Chase Tournament Qualifier: Hatchiyama Manzo vs. Eric Derf
  140. Chase Tournament Qualifier: Vengeance vs. Daniel Stokes
  141. Chase Tournament Qualifier: "The One" Big Will vs. Steamboat Ricky
  142. Carmen Bratchny RP Thread
  143. Standby
  144. WZCW Sprint For The Spot: Battle Royal
  145. Prepare
  146. Aftermath of Sprint
  147. Redemption: Triple Threat Elite X Title Match feat. Ben Legend vs. Murfish vs. GM
  148. Redemption: Semi Finals: Triple Threat: Stokes vs. Bratchney vs. Manzo
  149. Redemption: Semi Final No.1 Contenders Match: Everest vs. Vengeance
  150. Redemption: Grudge Match Tag Team Championship: Mighty NorCal vs. Anthony Michaels
  151. Redemption: Grudge Match: Joseph Rios vs. Big Will
  152. Redemption: Mayhem Championship: Eric Derf vs. Milenko
  153. Redemption: Tag Team Match: Shock & Drake Callahan vs. Mike Ryder & Kyle Christianson
  154. Meltdown: Dynasty v Will, GM and Red Mask
  155. Meltdown; SHock & Drake Callahan v Anthony Michaels
  156. Meltdown; Norcal v Christianson
  157. Meltdown; Carmen Bratchney v Eric Derf
  158. Meltdown; Vengeance v Daniel Stokes
  159. Meltdown; WZCW Contract signing
  160. Meltdown 17; Anthony Michaels v Norcal steel cage match.
  161. Meltdown 17; Dead Wood Match
  162. Meltdown 17; GM v Mike Ryder MAYHEM NO.1 CONTENDERS MATCH
  163. Meltdown 17; 8 MAN TAG Team Manzo v Team Everest
  164. MD 18; Elite X Batlle Royale OPEN INVITATIONAL
  165. Drake Callahan v Kyle Christiansen
  166. Ricky, Red Mask & Everest v DP, Vengeance & Manzo
  167. Apocalypse: Mayhem Championship: Milenko (c) v. Grand Mystique:
  168. Apocalypse: Elite X Championship: Fatal Four Way:
  169. Apocalypse: Grudge Match: Downward Spiral v. 'The One' Big Will:
  170. Apocalypse: WZCW World Heavyweight Championship: Everest v. Manzo:
  171. Apocalypse: Steamboat Ricky v. Disasterpiece:
  172. Apocalypse: Anthony Michaels v. Mighty Norcal: I QUIT MATCH:
  173. Meltdown 19: Main Event: Manzo & Bratchny v. Everest & Red Mask:
  174. Meltdown 19: Street Fight: Downward Spiral w/ Celeste v. Big Will:
  175. Meltdown 19: Fricking5 Way Contract Match: Anoki v Trademark v Ace v Shakur v Cougar:
  176. Meltdown 19: All American Challenge: U.S.A. v. Mighty NorCal:
  177. Meltdown 19: Grudge Match: Daniel Stokes v. Anthony Michaels:
  178. Meltdown 19: Non-Title: Milenko v. Drake Callahan:
  179. Meltdown 19: Garth Black & Phoenix v. Kyle Christianson & James Baker:
  180. Meltdown 19; Steamboat Ricky v Eric Derf
  181. Current Champions
  182. Molten 10 (From MD20 to Unscripted)
  183. Bitterness
  184. MD20; Everest v Milenko NON TITLE
  185. MD 20 Red Mask v Carmen Bratchny in a winner picks stipulation match.
  186. MD20; Vengeance v Anthony Michaels
  187. MD20; Steamboat Ricky v Manzo No 1 contenders match
  188. MD20; Garth Black v Phoenix
  189. MD20; Drake Callahan v Dan Stokes
  190. MD20; Chief Anoki & USA v Kyle Christiansen & James Baker
  191. WZCW Special; Open Contract Battle Royale
  192. MD 21 Ricky v DS
  193. MD 21 Will v Celeste Crimson
  194. MD 21 Red Mask v Garth Black w/Phoenix
  195. MD 21 Ace David & Big Dave v TM & Cougar
  196. MD 21 Chief Anoki v Kyle Christiansen
  197. MD 21 James Baker v USA
  198. MD 21 Carmen Bratchny v Milenko Non Title
  199. MD 21 Vengeance v Drake Callahan v Daniel Stokes
  200. MD 21 Manzo v Everest Non title
  201. Unscripted; Red Mask v Carmen Bratchny for the Elite X title
  202. Unscripted; Steamboat Ricky v Everest for the WZCW World Title
  203. Unscripted; Drake Callahan v Milenko for the Mayhem title
  204. Unscripted; Tag Title match
  205. Unscripted; Vengeance v Daniel Stokes
  206. Unscripted; The One Big Will & Steamboat Ricky v Celeste & DS
  207. Coming Around pt.1
  208. MD 22: Vengeance v Steamboat Ricky (WZCW Title)
  209. MD 22: Everest v. Murfish
  210. MD 22: Big Dave v. Milenko and Drake Callahan
  211. MD 22: Celeste Crimson v. Ace David
  212. MD 22: Anoki/USA v. Black/Phoenix
  213. MD 22: The Driveby Express v. TM/David Cougar
  214. MD 22: Open Contract Battle Royale
  215. MD 22: Titus v. Bratchny (Elite X)
  216. RP Deadline change...
  217. Ricky Titus & Everest v Vengeance, Bratchny & Ace David
  218. Ty burna v USA
  219. Mayhem title; Drake Callahan v TM
  220. Driveby Express v Black/Phoenix with Big dave as special referee
  221. Murfish v Milenko
  222. Frankie Smith v Zander Young
  223. Cougar v Karnage
  224. Sanna v Mystery opponent
  225. Anoki v Anthony Michaels
  226. Rush v Celeste Crimson
  227. Deadlines
  228. MD 24: Everest vs Carmen Bratchny
  229. MD 24: Handicap Match: Vengeance vs Titus and Leon Kensworth
  230. MD 24: Garth Black and Phoenix vs The Full House Daves (Non Title)
  231. MD 24: Zander Young vs Chief Anoki (EurAsian Title Tournament)
  232. MD 24: Ty Burna vs David Cougar (EurAsian Title Tournament)
  233. MD 24: Celeste vs Mondragon Meadowgate (EurAsian Title Tournament)
  234. MD 24: Murfish vs Drake Callahan (EurAsian Title Tournament, Mayhem Championship)
  235. MD 24: James Baker vs USA
  236. MD 24: Rush vs Milenko
  237. MD 24: Frankie Smith vs TM
  238. MD 24: Criminal Karnage vs Sanna
  239. MD 25 - Steamboat Ricky & Everest vs Carmen Bratchny & Vengeance
  240. MD 25 - EurAsian Championship Tournament - Ty Burna vs Chief Anoki
  241. MD 25 - EurAsian Championship Tournament, Mayhem Title - Callahan (c) vs Meadowgate
  242. MD 25 - Elite X Championship - Titus (c) vs USA
  243. MD 25 - Celeste Crimson & Murfish vs Rush and James Baker
  244. MD 25 - Garth Black vs Big Dave
  245. MD 25 - Phoenix vs Ace David
  246. MD 25 - David Cougar and TM vs Zander Young and Frankie Smith
  247. MD 25 - Milenko vs Criminal Karnage vs Sanna
  248. Inside Vance's office.
  249. WZCW Heavyweight title match; Ricky v Bratchny v Everest
  250. Mayhem title; Callahan v Milenko