PDA

View Full Version : Cena Region


  1. Cena Region, Melbourne Subregion, First Round: (4) Sting vs. (29) Bubba Ray Dudley
  2. Cena Region, Melbourne Subregion, First Round: (13) Rob Van Dam vs. (20)Scott Steiner
  3. Cena Region, Melbourne Subregion, First Round: (5) Randy Orton vs. (28) Paul Orndorff
  4. Cena Region, Melbourne Subregion, First Round: (12) Jerry Lawler vs. (21) Samoa Joe
  5. Cena Region, Billings Subregion, First Round: (3) Lou Thesz vs. (30) Ricky Banderas
  6. Cena Region, Billings Subregion, First Round: (14) Mil Mascaras vs. (19) JBL
  7. Cena Region, Billings Subregion, First Round: (6) CM Punk vs. (27) Pedro Morales
  8. Cena Region, Billings Subregion, First Round: (11) Harley Race vs. (22) Dynamite Kid
  9. Cena Region, Sacramento Subregion, First Round: (1) John Cena vs. (32) Billy Robinson
  10. Cena Region, Sacramento Subregion, First Round: (16) Scott Hall vs. (17) Ted DiBiase
  11. Cena Region, Sacramento Subregion, First Round:(8)Terry Funk vs.(25) Tatsumi Fujinami
  12. Cena Region, Sacramento Subregion, First Round: (9) Brock Lesnar vs. (24)Seth Rollins
  13. Cena Region, Denver Subregion, First Round: (2) Undertaker vs. (31) Tito Santana
  14. Cena Region, Denver Subregion, First Round: (15) Blue Demon Sr. vs. (18) Sheamus
  15. Cena Region, Denver Subregion, First Round:(7)Ricky Steamboat vs.(26) Giant Haystacks
  16. Cena Region, Denver Subregion, First Round: (10) El Santo vs. (23) Ultimo Dragon
  17. Cena Region, Sacramento Subregion, Second Round: (1) John Cena vs. (16) Scott Hall
  18. Cena Region, Sacramento Subregion, Second Round: (8) Terry Funk vs. (9) Brock Lesnar
  19. Cena Region, Melbourne Subregion, Second Round: (4) Sting vs. (13) Rob Van Dam
  20. Cena Region, Melbourne Subregion, Second Round: (5) Randy Orton vs. (21) Samoa Joe
  21. Cena Region, Denver Subregion, Second Round: (2) Undertaker vs. (15) Blue Demon
  22. Cena Region, Denver Subregion, Second Round: (7) Ricky Steamboat vs.(10) El Santo
  23. Cena Region, Billings Subregion, Second Round: (3) Lou Thesz vs. (14) Mil Mascaras
  24. Cena Region, Billings Subregion, Second Round: (6) CM Punk vs. (11) Harley Race
  25. Cena Region, Third Round, Ultimate Submission: (2) Undertaker vs. (10) El Santo
  26. Cena Region, Third Round, Regular Match: (1) John Cena vs. (9) Brock Lesnar
  27. Cena Region, Third Round, Steel Cage Match: (4) Sting vs. (5) Randy Orton
  28. Cena Region, Third Round, Street Fight: (3) Lou Thesz vs. (11) Harley Race
  29. Cena Region, Fourth Round, 3 Stages of Hell Match: (2) Undertaker vs. (3) Lou Thesz
  30. Cena Region, Fourth Round, Hell in a Cell: (4) Sting vs. (9) Brock Lesnar