PDA

View Full Version : 4th Annual BattleZone Tournament


  1. BattleZone Tournament Questions & Discussion Thread
  2. Dark Match: Thunderlips vs. Bonesaw McGraw
  3. Round One: Black Panther vs. Kirby
  4. Round One: Hercules vs. Kratos
  5. Round One: Doom Guy vs. Enchantress
  6. Round One: Spider-Man vs. Captain America
  7. Round One: Bayonetta vs. Blaziken
  8. Round One: Demon Bear vs. Samus
  9. Round One: Boba Fett vs. Trunks
  10. Round One: Neo vs. Dumbledore
  11. Round One: Wesker vs. Chun-Li
  12. Round One: Snake Plissken vs. Light Yagami
  13. Round One: Cordell Walker vs. Mad Max
  14. Round One: Isaac vs. Dante
  15. Round One: Green Arrow vs. Rey
  16. Round One: Captain Falcon vs. Alduin
  17. Round One: Sonic the Hedgehog vs. Terminator T-1000
  18. Round One: Psycho Mantis vs. D.Va
  19. Round One: Predator vs. King
  20. Round One: Batman vs. Mega Man
  21. Round One: Punisher vs. Achilles
  22. Round One: Geralt of Rivia vs. Deadpool
  23. Round One: Gokai Red vs. Eren Jaeger
  24. Round One: Archangel vs. All Might
  25. Round One: Alucard vs. Mechahitler
  26. Round One: Bugs Bunny vs. Mario
  27. Round One: Falcon vs. Big Boss
  28. Round One: Link vs. Ike
  29. Round One: Magneto vs. Iron Man
  30. Round One: Megatron vs. The Undertaker
  31. Round One: Xenomorph vs. Ms. Marvel
  32. Round One: Commander Shepard vs. Jafar
  33. Round One: Wolverine vs. Blade
  34. Round One: Wonder Woman vs. Mike Tyson
  35. Poll: Include Stages?
  36. Round Two: Kirby vs. Hercules
  37. Round Two: Bayonetta vs. Samus
  38. Round Two: Trunks vs. Dumbledore
  39. Round Two: Wesker vs. Snake Plissken
  40. Round Two: Mad Max vs. Dante
  41. Round Two: Punisher vs. Geralt of Rivia
  42. Round Two: Doomguy vs. Spider-Man
  43. Round Two: Magneto vs. Commander Shepard
  44. Round Two: Green Arrow vs. Alduin
  45. Round Two: Terminator T-1000 vs. D.Va
  46. Round Two: Predator vs. Batman
  47. Round Two: Big Boss vs. Link
  48. Round Two: Wolverine vs. Undertaker
  49. Round Two: Eren Jaeger vs. Alucard
  50. Round Two: Wonder Woman vs. Bugs Bunny
  51. Round Two: Ms. Marvel vs. All Might
  52. Round Three: Hercules vs. Spider-Man
  53. Round Three: Bayonetta vs. Dumbledore
  54. Round Three: Albert Wesker vs. Dante
  55. Round Three: Alduin vs. D.Va
  56. Round Three: Predator vs. Geralt of Rivia
  57. Round Three: Big Boss vs. Link vs. Wolverine
  58. Round Three: All Might vs. Magneto
  59. Round Three: Alucard vs. Bugs Bunny
  60. Quarter Finals: Hercules vs. Bayonetta
  61. Quarter Finals: Dante vs. Alduin
  62. Quarter Finals: Geralt vs. Magneto
  63. Quarter Finals: Wolverine vs. Alucard
  64. Semi-Finals: Bayonetta vs. Dante
  65. Semi-Finals: Magneto vs. Alucard
  66. Final: Dante vs. Alucard
  67. And the winner is...