PDA

View Full Version : Rock Region


  1. Rock Region, Seattle Subregion, First Round: (4) Andre the Giant vs. (29) Bobby Roode
  2. Rock Region, Seattle Subregion, First Round: (13) Great Muta vs. (20) Ron Simmons
  3. Rock Region, Seattle Subregion, First Round:(5)Brock Lesnar vs. (28)Hiroshi Tanahashi
  4. Rock Region, Seattle Subregion, First Round: (12) Bob Backlund vs. (21) Rikidozan
  5. Rock Region, Minneapolis Subregion, First Round: (3) Undertaker vs. (30) Carlos Colon
  6. Rock Region, Minneapolis Subregion, First Round: (14) Raven vs. (19) Barry Windham
  7. Rock Region, Minneapolis Subregion, First Round: (6) AJ Styles vs. (27) Jerry Lynn
  8. Rock Region, Minneapolis Subregion, First Round:(11)Ultimate Warrior vs.(22)Sami Zayn
  9. Rock Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round: (1) The Rock vs. (32) Shane Douglas
  10. Rock Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round:(16)Big Boss Man vs.(17)Dory Funk Jr.
  11. Rock Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round:(8)Ricky Steamboat vs.(25) A. Del Rio
  12. Rock Region, Los Angeles Subregion,First Round:(9)Rey Mysterio vs.(24)Bam Bam Bigelow
  13. Rock Region, Phoenix Subregion, First Round: (2) Sting vs. (31) Road Dogg
  14. Rock Region, Phoenix Subregion, First Round: (15)Jushin Liger vs. (18)Tully Blanchard
  15. Rock Region, Phoenix Subregion, First Round: (7) Kevin Nash vs. (26) The Miz
  16. Rock Region, Phoenix Subregion, First Round: (10) Batista vs. (23) Brian Pillman
  17. Rock Region, Los Angeles SubRegion, Second Round: (1) The Rock vs. (17) Dory Funk Jr.
  18. Rock Region, L.A. SubRegion, Second Round:(8) Ricky Steamboat v. (9) Rey Mysterio Jr.
  19. Rock Region, Seattle SubRegion, Second Round: (4) Andre The Giant vs. (13) Great Muta
  20. Rock Region, Seattle SubRegion, Second Round: (5) Brock Lesnar vs. (12) Bob Backlund
  21. Rock Region, Phoenix SubRegion, Second Round: (2) Sting v (15) Jushin Thunder Liger
  22. Rock Region, Phoenix SubRegion, Second Round: (7) Kevin Nash vs. (10) Batista
  23. Rock Region, Minneapolis SubRegion, Second Round:(3) Undertaker v. (19) Barry Windham
  24. Rock Region, Minneapolis SubRegion, 2nd Round: (6) AJ Styles v. (11) Ultimate Warrior
  25. Rock Region, Third Round, Submission Match: (1) The Rock vs. (8) Ricky Steamboat
  26. Rock Region, Third Round, Dog Collar Match: (4) Andre the Giant vs. (5) Brock Lesnar
  27. Rock Region, Third Round, Ladder Match: (2) Sting vs. (10) Batista *READ CHANGE*
  28. Flair Region, Third Round, Ultimate Pain Match:(3)Undertaker vs. (11)Ultimate Warrior
  29. Rock Region, Fourth Round, TLC Match: (1) The Rock vs. (4) Andre the Giant
  30. Rock Region, Fourth Round, 60 Minute Iron Man Match: (2) Sting vs. (3) Undertaker