PDA

View Full Version : Austin Region


  1. Austin Region, Chicago Subregion, First Round: (3) Mick Foley vs. (30) Big E
  2. Austin Region, Chicago Subregion, First Round: (14) British Bulldog vs. (19)Lex Luger
  3. Austin Region, Chicago Subregion, First Round: (6) Edge vs. (27) Mike Awesome
  4. Austin Region, Chicago Subregion, First Round: (11) Rick Rude vs. (22) Sheamus
  5. Austin Region, Omaha Subregion, First Round: (2) Kurt Angle vs. (31) Pedro Morales
  6. Austin Region, Omaha Subregion, First Round: (15) Goldust vs. (18) Kevin Owens
  7. Austin Region, Omaha Subregion, First Round: (7) Roddy Piper vs. (26) Tiger Mask
  8. Austin Region, Omaha Subregion, First Round: (10) Antonio Inoki vs. (23) Yokozuna
  9. Austin Region, OKC Subregion, First Round: (4) Dusty Rhodes vs. (29) Matt Hardy
  10. Austin Region, New Orleans Subregion, First Round: (1) Austin vs. (32) Tito Santana
  11. Austin Region, OKC Subregion, First Round: (13) El Santo vs. (20) Samoa Joe
  12. Austin Region, OKC Subregion, First Round: (5) Triple H vs. (28) Tatsumi Fujinami
  13. Austin Region, New Orleans Subregion, First Round: (16) Sid vs. (17) Christian
  14. Austin Region, OKC Subregion, First Round: (12) Vader vs. (21) Blue Demon
  15. Austin Region, New Orleans Subregion, First Round (8)Chris Benoit vs.(25)Dean Ambrose
  16. Austin Region, New Orleans Subregion, First Round: (9) Kane vs. (24) Bruiser Brody
  17. Austin Region, New Orleans Subregion, Second Round (1) Steve Austin vs. (16) Sid
  18. Austin Region, New Orleans Subregion, Second Round (9) Kane vs. (25) Dean Ambrose
  19. Austin Region, OKC Subregion, Second Round (4) Dusty Rhodes vs. (13) El Santo
  20. Austin Region, OKC Subregion, Second Round (5) Triple H vs. (12) Vader
  21. Austin Region, Omaha Subregion, Second Round (2) Kurt Angle vs. (18) Kevin Owens
  22. Austin Region, Omaha Subregion, Second Round (7) Roddy Piper vs. (10) Antonio Inoki
  23. Austin Region, Chicago Subregion, Second Round (3) Mick Foley vs. (19) Lex Luger
  24. Austin Region, Chicago Subregion, Second Round (6) Edge vs. (11) Rick Rude
  25. Austin Region, Third Round, 30 Minute Iron Man Match: (1) Steve Austin vs. (9) Kane
  26. Austin Region, Third Round, Cage Match: (4) Dusty Rhodes vs. (5) Triple H
  27. Austin Region, Third Round, Ultimate Submission: (2) Kurt Angle vs. (10)Antonio Inoki
  28. Austin Region, Third Round, Regular Match: (3) Mick Foley vs. (6) Edge
  29. Austin Region, Fourth Round, 3 Stages of Hell Match:(1) Steve Austin vs. (5) Triple H
  30. Austin Region, Fourth Round, Hell in a Cell: (2) Kurt Angle vs. (6) Edge