PDA

View Full Version : International Region


  1. Int'l Region, Montreal Subregion, First Round: (1) Ric Flair vs. (32) Bill Longson
  2. Int'l Region, Montreal Subregion, First Round:(16) Antonino Rocca vs.(17)Carlos Colon
  3. Int'l Region, Montreal Subregion, First Round: (8) Chris Jericho vs.(25)Gory Guerrero
  4. Int'l Region, Montreal Subregion, First Round:(9)Ultimate Warrior vs.(24)Jeff Jarrett
  5. Int'l Region, Fargo Subregion, First Round: (3) HBK vs. (30) George Hackenschmidt
  6. Int'l Region, Fargo Subregion, First Round: (14) Giant Baba vs. (19) AJ Styles
  7. Int'l Region, Fargo Subregion, First Round: (6) Terry Funk vs. (27) Paul Orndorff
  8. Int'l Region, Fargo Subregion, First Round: (11) Rey Mysterio vs. (22) Steve Williams
  9. Int'l Region, Las Vegas Subregion, First Round: (4) Bret Hart vs. (29) Nikita Koloff
  10. Int'l Region, Las Vegas Subregion, First Round: (13) Great Muta vs. (20) Pat O'Connor
  11. Int'l Region, Las Vegas Subregion, First Round: (5) El Santo vs. (28) Sgt. Slaughter
  12. Int'l Region, Las Vegas Subregion, First Round: (12) Frank Gotch vs. (21) Jeff Hardy
  13. Int'l Region, DC Subregion, First Round: (2) The Rock vs. (31) Tito Santana
  14. Int'l Region, DC Subregion, First Round: (7) CM Punk vs. (26) Buddy Rogers
  15. Int'l Region, DC Subregion, First Round: (10) Vader vs. (23) Bully Ray
  16. Int'l Region, DC Subregion, First Round: (15) Booker T. vs. (18) Tully Blanchard
  17. Int'l Region, Las Vegas Subregion, Second Round: (4) Bret Hart vs. (13) Great Muta
  18. Int'l Region, Las Vegas Subregion, Second Round: (5) El Santo vs. (12) Frank Gotch
  19. Int'l Region, Fargo Subregion, Second Round: (3) Shawn Michaels vs. (14) Giant Baba
  20. Int'l Region, Fargo Subregion, Second Round: (6) Terry Funk vs. (11) Rey Mysterio
  21. Int'l Region, Montreal Subregion, Second Round: (1) Ric Flair vs. (16) Antonino Rocca
  22. Int'l Region, Montreal Subregion,Second Round:(8)Chris Jericho vs.(9)Ultimate Warrior
  23. Int'l Region, DC Subregion, First Round: (2) The Rock vs. (15) Booker T.
  24. Int'l Region, DC Subregion, First Round: (7) CM Punk vs. (10) Vader
  25. Int'l Region, Third Round, Regular Match: (3) Shawn Michaels vs. (6) Terry Funk
  26. Int'l Region, Third Round, Ult. Submission Match:(1)Ric Flair vs.(9)Ultimate Warrior
  27. Int'l Region, Third Round, Cage Match: (4) Bret Hart vs. (5) El Santo
  28. Int'l Region, Third Round, Ladder Match: (2) The Rock vs. (7) CM Punk
  29. Int'l Region, Fourth Round, 60 Min Iron Man Match:(2) The Rock vs. (3) Shawn Michaels
  30. Int'l Region, Fourth Round, 3 Stages Match: (4) Bret Hart vs. (9) Ultimate Warrior