PDA

View Full Version : WCW Region


  1. WCW Region, Phoenix Subregion, First Round: (7) Eddie Guerrero vs. (26) Gene Kiniski
  2. WCW Region, Phoenix Subregion, First Round: (10) Kevin Nash vs. (23) Raven
  3. WCW Region, Phoenix Subregion, First Round:(15)Big Daddy vs. (18)Jushin Thunder Liger
  4. WCW Region, Phoenix Subregion, First Round: (2) Undertaker vs. (31) Gory Guerrero
  5. WCW Region, Chicago Subregion, First Round: (3) Randy Savage vs. (30) Jack Swagger
  6. WCW Region, Chicago Subregion, First Round: (14) Jeff Hardy vs. (19) Steve Williams
  7. WCW Region, Chicago Subregion, First Round: (11) Randy Orton vs. (22) Owen Hart
  8. WCW Region, Chicago Subregion, First Round: (6) Lou Thesz vs. (27) James Storm
  9. WCW Region, Lexington Subregion, First Round: (1) Steve Austin vs. (32) Pedro Morales
  10. WCW Region, Lexington Subregion, First Round: (16) Batista vs. (17) Scott Hall
  11. WCW Region, Lexington Subregion, First Round: (9) Ricky Steamboat vs. (24) Essa Rios
  12. WCW Region, Lexington Subregion, First Round: (8) Mil Mascaras vs. (25) Buddy Rogers
  13. WCW Region, Boston Subregion, First Round: (4) Kurt Angle vs. (29) The Miz
  14. WCW Region, Boston Subregion, First Round: (13) Rob Van Dam vs. (20) Rick Rude
  15. WCW Region, Boston Subregion, First Round: (12) AJ Styles vs. (21) Jeff Jarrett
  16. WCW Region, Boston Subregion, First Round: (5) Mick Foley vs. (28) Giant Haystacks
  17. WCW Region, Phoenix Subregion, Second Round: (10) Kevin Nash vs. (26) Gene Kiniski
  18. WCW Region, Phoenix Subregion, Second Round: (2) Undertaker vs. (15) Big Daddy
  19. WCW Region, Boston Subregion, Second Round: (4) Kurt Angle vs. (20) Rick Rude
  20. WCW Region, Boston Subregion, Second Round: (5) Mick Foley vs. (12) AJ Styles
  21. WCW Region, Chicago Subregion, Second Round: (3) Randy Savage vs. (14) Jeff Hardy
  22. WCW Region, Chicago Subregion, Second Round: (6) Lou Thesz vs. (11) Randy Orton
  23. WCW Region, Lexington Subregion, Second Round: (1) Steve Austin vs. (16) Batista
  24. WCW Region, Lexington Subregion, Second Round:(8)Mil Mascaras vs. (9) Ricky Steamboat
  25. WCW Region, Third Round: Regular Match: (3) Randy Savage vs. (6) Lou Thesz
  26. WCW Region, Third Round: Dog Collar Match: (1) Steve Austin vs. (8) Mil Mascaras
  27. WCW Region, Third Round: Embarrassment Match: (4) Kurt Angle vs. (5) Mick Foley
  28. WCW Region, Third Round: 2/3 Falls Match: (2) Undertaker vs. (26) Gene Kiniski
  29. WCW Region, Fourth Round, TLC: (1) Steve Austin vs. (4) Kurt Angle
  30. WCW Region, Fourth Round, 60 Minute Iron Man: (2) Undertaker vs. (6) Lou Thesz