PDA

View Full Version : WWE Region


  1. WWE Region, OKC Subregion, First Round: (7) Terry Funk vs. (26) Steven Richards
  2. WWE Region, OKC Subregion, First Round: (10) Big Show vs. (23) Kenta Kobashi
  3. WWE Region, OKC Subregion, First Round: (15) Booker T vs. (18) Blue Demon
  4. WWE Region, OKC Subregion, First Round: (2) Triple H vs. (31) Gorgeous George
  5. WWE Region, San Diego Subregion, First Round: (1) Hulk Hogan vs. (32) Ahmed Johnson
  6. WWE Region, San Diego Subregion, First Round: (16) Jake Roberts vs. (17)Scott Steiner
  7. WWE Region, San Diego Subregion, First Round: (9) Dory Funk Jr. vs. (24)Bruiser Brody
  8. WWE Region, San Diego Subregion, First Round: (8) Kane vs. (25) Yokozuna
  9. WWE Region, Wellington Subregion, FirstRound:(3)Shawn Michaels vs.(30)Alberto Del Rio
  10. WWE Region, Wellington Subregion, First Round: (14) British Bulldog vs. (19) Sheamus
  11. WWE Region, Wellington Subregion, First Round:(11)Nick Bockwinkel vs.(22)Carlos Colon
  12. WWE Region, Wellington Subregion, FirstRound:(6)Rey M. Jr. vs. (27)Edouard Carpentier
  13. WWE Region, Providence Subregion, First Round: (4) Dusty Rhodes vs. (29) Taz
  14. WWE Region, Providence Subregion, First Round:(13)Stan Hansen vs. (20)Kerry Von Erich
  15. WWE Region, Providence Subregion, First Round: (12) Brock Lesnar vs. (21) Lex Luger
  16. WWE Region, Providence Subregion, First Round: (5) CM Punk vs. (28) Sabu
  17. WWE Region, San Diego Subregion, Second Round: (1) Hulk Hogan vs. (16) Jake Roberts
  18. WWE Region, San Diego Subregion, Second Round: (8) Kane vs. (9) Dory Funk Jr.
  19. WWE Region, Wellington Subregion, Second Round: (3) Shawn Michaels vs. (19) Sheamus
  20. WWE Region, Wellington Subregion, Second Round: (6)Rey M. Jr. vs. (11)Nick Bockwinkel
  21. WWE Region, Providence Subregion, Second Round: (4) Dusty Rhodes vs. (13) Stan Hansen
  22. WWE Region, Providence Subregion, Second Round: (5) CM Punk vs. (12) Brock Lesnar
  23. WWE Region, OKC Subregion, Second Round: (7) Terry Funk vs. (10) Big Show
  24. WWE Region, OKC Subregion, Second Round: (2) Triple H vs. (18) Blue Demon
  25. WWE Region, Third Round: Embarrassment Match:(3)Shawn Michaels vs.(11)Nick Bockwinkel
  26. WWE Region, Third Round: Street Fight: (2) Triple H vs. (7) Terry Funk
  27. WWE Region, Third Round: Metal Object on a Pole: (1) Hulk Hogan vs. (8) Kane
  28. WWE Region, Third Round: Submission match: (4) Dusty Rhodes vs. (12) Brock Lesnar
  29. WWE Region, Fourth Round, Hell in a Cell: (1) Hulk Hogan vs. (12) Brock Lesnar
  30. WWE Region, Fourth Round, TLC: (2) Triple H vs. (3) Shawn Michaels