PDA

View Full Version : International Region


  1. Int Region, New York Subregion, First Round:(1) Steve Austin vs. (32)Nigel McGuinness
  2. Int Region, New York Subregion, First Round: (16) Blue Demon vs. (17) Christian
  3. Int Region, New York Subregion, First Round: (9) Vader vs. (24) Greg Valentine
  4. Int Region, New York Subregion, First Round: (8) Rey Mysterio vs. (25) Bobo Brazil
  5. Int Region, S.A. Subregion, First Round: (4) Bruno Sammartino vs. (29) Frank Gotch
  6. Int Region, S.A. Subregion, First Round: (13) Eddie Guerrero vs. (20) Steve Williams
  7. Int Region, S.A. Subregion, First Round: (12) Mil Mascaras vs. (21) Davey Boy Smith
  8. Int Region, S.A. Subregion, First Round: (5) Chris Jericho vs. (28) Kenta Kobashi
  9. Int Region, Toronto Subregion, First Round: (6) Kurt Angle vs. (27) Bam Bam Bigelow
  10. Int Region, Toronto Subregion, First Round: (11) Jack Brisco vs. (22) Sheamus
  11. Int Region, Toronto Subregion, First Round:(14)Jushin Thunder Liger vs(19)Sid Vicious
  12. Int Region, Toronto Subregion, First Round: (3) Sting vs. (30) Mark Henry
  13. Int Region, Seattle Subregion, First Round: (7) El Santo vs. (26) Taz
  14. Int Region, Seattle Subregion, First Round: (10) Kane vs. (23) The Miz
  15. Int Region, Seattle Subregion, First Round: (15) Scott Hall vs. (18) Sgt. Slaughter
  16. Int Region, Seattle Subregion, First Round: (2) The Rock vs. (31) Pat Patterson
  17. Int Region, New York Subregion, Second Round: (1) Steve Austin vs. (16) Blue Demon
  18. Int Region, New York Subregion, Second Round: (8) Rey Mysterio vs. (9) Vader
  19. Int Region, S.A. Subregion, Second Round: (4) Bruno Sammartino vs. (13)Eddie Guerrero
  20. Int Region, S.A. Subregion, Second Round: (5) Chris Jericho vs. (12) Mil Mascaras
  21. Int Region, Toronto Subregion, Second Round: (6) Kurt Angle vs. (11) Jack Brisco
  22. Int Region, Toronto Subregion, Second Round: (3) Sting vs. (19) Sid Vicious
  23. Int Region, Seattle Subregion, Second Round: (7) El Santo vs. (10) Kane
  24. Int Region, Seattle Subregion, Second Round: (2) The Rock vs. (18) Sgt. Slaughter
  25. Int Region, Third Round, Embarrassment Match: (4)Bruno Sammartino vs.(5)Chris Jericho
  26. Int Region, Third Round, First Blood Match: (3) Sting vs. (6) Kurt Angle
  27. Int Region, Third Round, 15 Minute Iron Man Match: (2) The Rock vs. (7) El Santo
  28. Int Region, Third Round, Dog Collar Match: (1) Steve Austin vs. (9) Vader
  29. Int Region, Fourth Round, 60 Minute Iron Man Match: (3) Sting vs. (7) El Santo
  30. Int Region, Fourth Round, TLC Match: (4) Bruno Sammartino vs. (9) Vader