PDA

View Full Version : ECW Region


  1. ECW Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round: (6) CM Punk vs. (27) Bully Ray
  2. ECW Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round: (11) Great Muta vs. (22)Larry Zbyszko
  3. ECW Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round: (14) Brock Lesnar vs. (19) Samoa Joe
  4. ECW Region, Los Angeles Subregion,First Round:(3)Shawn Michaels vs.(30)Masahiro Chono
  5. ECW Region, San Jose Subregion, First Round: (7) Antonio Inoki vs. (26) Magnum TA
  6. ECW Region, San Jose Subregion, First Round: (10) Jerry Lawler vs. (23) Daniel Bryan
  7. ECW Region, San Jose Subregion, First Round: (15) Scott Steiner vs. (18)Pedro Morales
  8. ECW Region, San Jose Subregion, First Round: (2) Ric Flair vs. (31) Carlos Colon
  9. ECW Region, Indianapolis Subregion, First Round: (1) John Cena vs. (32) Iron Sheik
  10. ECW Region, Indianapolis Subregion, First Round: (16)Ted DiBiase vs. (17)Jake Roberts
  11. ECW Region, Indianapolis Subregion, First Round: (9) Terry Funk vs. (24)William Regal
  12. ECW Region, Indianapolis Subregion, First Round:(8)Dory Funk Jr. vs.(25)Ultimo Dragon
  13. ECW Region, Kansas City Subregion, First Round: (4)Harley Race vs. (29)Mad Dog Vachon
  14. ECW Region, Kansas City Subregion, First Round: (13) Kevin Nash vs. (20)Barry Windham
  15. ECW Region, Kansas City Subregion, First Round: (12)Jeff Jarrett vs. (21)Dynamite Kid
  16. ECW Region, Kansas City Subregion, First Round: (5) Bob Backlund vs. (28) Tiger Mask
  17. ECW Region, San Jose Subregion, Second Round: (7) Antonio Inoki vs. (10) Jerry Lawler
  18. ECW Region, San Jose Subregion, Second Round: (2) Ric Flair vs. (15) Scott Steiner
  19. ECW Region, Kansas City Subregion, Second Round: (4) Harley Race vs. (13) Kevin Nash
  20. ECW Region, Kansas City Subregion, Second Round: (5)Bob Backlund vs. (12)Jeff Jarrett
  21. ECW Region, Indianapolis Subregion, Second Round: (1) John Cena vs. (16) Ted DiBiase
  22. ECW Region, Indianapolis Subregion, Second Round: (8) Dory Funk Jr. vs. (9)Terry Funk
  23. ECW Region, Los Angeles Subregion, Second Round: (6) CM Punk vs. (11) Great Muta
  24. ECW Region, Los Angeles Subregion, Second Round:(3)Shawn Michaels vs.(14)Brock Lesnar
  25. ECW Region, Third Round, Hardcore Match: (3) Shawn Michaels vs. (6) CM Punk
  26. ECW Region, Third Round, Street Fight: (1) John Cena vs. (9) Terry Funk
  27. ECW Third, Round, Regular Match: (4) Harley Race vs. (5) Bob Backlund
  28. ECW Third Round, Ultimate Submission Match: (2) Ric Flair vs. (7) Antonio Inoki
  29. ECW Region, Fourth Round, 3 Stages of Hell: (1) John Cena vs. (4) Harley Race
  30. ECW Region, Fourth Round, Hell in a Cell: (2) Ric Flair vs. (6) CM Punk