PDA

View Full Version : International Region


  1. Int Region, Charlotte Subregion, First Round: (1) Undertaker vs. (32) Vince McMahon
  2. Int Region, Charlotte Subregion, First Round: (16) Jeff Jarrett vs. (17) Rick Rude
  3. Int Region, Charlotte Subregion, First Round: (9) Dusty Rhodes vs. (24) Raven
  4. Int Region, Charlotte Subregion, First Round: (8) Giant Baba vs. (25) Taz
  5. Int Region, St. Louis Region, First Round: (3) Triple H vs. (30) Bubba Ray Dudley
  6. Int Region, St. Louis Region, First Round: (14) Kevin Nash vs. (19) Jeff Hardy
  7. Int Region, St. Louis Region, First Round: (11) Batista vs. (22) Yokozuna
  8. Int Region, St. Louis Region, First Round: (6) Ricky Steamboat vs. (27) Tiger Mask #1
  9. Int Region, Minneapolis Region, First Round: (4) Kurt Angle vs. (29) Honky Tonk Man
  10. Int Region, Minneapolis Region, First Round: (13) Jake Roberts vs. (20) Barry Windham
  11. Int Region, Minneapolis Region, First Round: (12) Stan Hansen vs (21) Kerry Von Erich
  12. Int Region, Minneapolis Region, First Round: (5) Antonio Inoki vs. (21)Magnum TA
  13. Int Region, San Fran Subregion, Round 1: (2)Randy Savage vs. (31) Masahiro Chono
  14. Int Region, San Fran Subregion, Round 1: (15)Brock Lesnar vs. (18)Antonino Rocca
  15. Int Region, San Fran Subregion, Round 1: (10) Chris Benoit vs. (23) Frank Gotch
  16. Int Region, San Fran Subregion, Round 1:(7)Rey Mysterio vs.(26)Abdullah The Butcher
  17. International Region, Charlotte, Second Round: (1) The Undertaker vs. (17) Rick Rude
  18. International Region, Charlotte, Second Round: (8) Giant Baba vs. (9) Dusty Rhodes
  19. International Region, St. Louis Area, Second Round: (3) Triple H vs. (14) Kevin Nash
  20. International Region, St. Louis Area, 2nd Round: (6) Ricky Steamboat vs. (11) Batista
  21. Int Region, Minn Subregion, Second Round: (4) Kurt Angle vs. (20) Barry Windham
  22. Int Region, Minn Subregion, Second Round: (5) Antonio Inoki vs. (12) Stan Hansen
  23. Int Region, SF Subregion, Second Round: (2) Randy Savage vs. (15) Brock Lesnar
  24. Int Region, SF Subregion, Second Round: (7) Rey Mysterio vs. (10) Chris Benoit
  25. Int Region, Third Round, Ladder Match: (2) Randy Savage vs. (7) Rey Mysterio
  26. International Region, Third Round, Street Fight: (4) Kurt Angle vs. (5) Antonio Inoki
  27. International Region, 3rd Round, 2/3 falls match: (1) Undertaker vs. (8) Dusty Rhodes
  28. International Region, Third Round, Embarrassment match: (3) Triple H vs. (11) Batista
  29. Int Region, Fourth Round, Hell In A Cell: (2) Randy Savage vs. (11) Batista
  30. Int Region, Fourth Round, 3 Stages Of Hell: (1) Undertaker vs. (4) Kurt Angle