PDA

View Full Version : WCW Region


  1. WCW Region, Baltimore Subregion, First Round: (2) Andre the Giant vs. (31) Animal
  2. WCW Region, Baltimore Subregion, First Round: (15) Lex Luger vs. (18) Davey Boy Smith
  3. WCW Region, Baltimore Subregion, First Round: (10) Verne Gagne vs. (23) Shane Douglas
  4. WCW Region, Baltimore Subregion, First Round:(7)Mitsuharu Misawa vs.(26)Kenta Kobashi
  5. WCW Region, Houston Region, First Round: (3) Bret Hart vs. (30) Daniel Bryan
  6. WCW Region, Houston Region, First Round: (14) Ultimo Dragon vs. (19) Steve Williams
  7. WCW Region, Houston Region, First Round: (11) CM Punk vs. (22) Pedro Morales
  8. WCW Region, Houston Region, First Round: (6) Edge vs. (27) Pat Patterson
  9. WCW Region, Chicago Region, First Round: (1) Steve Austin vs. (32) Sabu
  10. WCW Region, Chicago Region, First Round: (16) Booker T vs. (17) Christian
  11. WCW Region, Chicago Region, First Round: (9) Ted DiBiase vs. (24) Big Boss Man
  12. WCW Region, Chicago Region, First Round: (8) Great Muta vs. (25) Rick Martel
  13. WCW Region, NJ Subregion, Round 1: (4) Lou Thesz vs. (29) Nikita Koloff
  14. WCW Region, NJ Subregion, Round 1: (13) Diamond Dallas Page vs. (20) Greg Valentine
  15. WCW Region, NJ Subregion, Round 1: (12) Goldberg vs. (20) Jimmy Snuka
  16. WCW Region, NJ Subregion, Round 1: (5) Bruno Sammartino vs. (28) Larry Zbyszko
  17. WCW Region, Baltimore Region, Second Round: (7) Mitsuharu Misawa vs. (10) Verne Gagne
  18. WCW Region, Baltimore Region, 2nd Round: (2) Andre the Giant vs. (18) British Bulldog
  19. WCW Region, Houston Region, Second Round: (3) Bret Hart vs. (14) Ultimo Dragon
  20. WCW Region, Houston Region, Second Round: (6) Edge vs. (11) CM Punk
  21. WCW Region, Chicago Subregion, Second Round: (1) Steve Austin vs. (17) Christian
  22. WCW Region, Chicago Subregion, Second Round: (8) Great Muta vs. (9) Ted DiBiase
  23. WCW Region, NJ Subregion, Second Round: (4) Lou Thesz vs. (13) Diamond Dallas Page
  24. WCW Region, NJ Subregion, Second Round: (5) Bruno Sammartino vs. (12) Goldberg
  25. WCW Region, Third Round, First Blood Match: (1) Steve Austin vs. (9) Ted DiBiase
  26. WCW Region, Third Round, Ultimate Submission:(2) Andre The Giant vs. (10) Verne Gagne
  27. WCW Region, Third Round, Submission Match: (4) Lou Thesz vs. (5) Bruno Sammartino
  28. WCW Region, Third Round, Metal Object On A Pole Match: (3) Bret Hart vs. (11) CM Punk
  29. WCW Region, Fourth Round, TLC Match: (2) Andre The Giant vs. (11) CM Punk
  30. WCW Region, Fourth Round, Iron Man Match: (1) Steve Austin vs. (4) Lou Thesz