PDA

View Full Version : WWE Region


  1. WWE Region, Boston Region, First Round: (2) Shawn Michaels vs. (31) Ernie Ladd
  2. WWE Region, Boston Region, First Round: (15) Bruiser Brody vs. (18) Blue Demon
  3. WWE Region, Boston Region, First Round: (10) Nick Bockwinkel vs (23) Sid Vicious
  4. WWE Region, Boston Region, First Round: (7) Bob Backlund vs. (26) Ken Shamrock
  5. WWE Region, Lexington Region, First Round: (3) John Cena vs. (30) Carlos Colon
  6. WWE Region, Lexington Region, First Round: (14) Rikidozan vs. (19) Goldust
  7. WWE Region, Lexington Region, First Round: (11) Dory Funk Jr. vs. (22) Arn Anderson
  8. WWE Region, Lexington Region, First Round: (6) Ultimate Warrior vs. (27) Jim Duggan
  9. WWE Region, Dallas Region, First Round: (1) Hulk Hogan vs (32) Hawk
  10. WWE Region, Dallas Region, First Round: (16) Owen Hart vs (17) Eddie Guerrero
  11. WWE Region, Dallas Region, First Round: (9) AJ Styles vs. (24) Big Daddy
  12. WWE Region, Dallas Region, First Round: (8) Curt Hennig vs (25) JBL
  13. WWE Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round: (4) El Santo vs. (29) Don Muraco
  14. WWE Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round:(13)Mil Mascaras vs.(20)Sgt. Slaughter
  15. WWE Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round: (12) Jushin Liger vs. (21)Ron Simmons
  16. WWE Region, Los Angeles Subregion, First Round: (5) Mick Foley vs. (28) Jerry Lynn
  17. WWE Region, Boston Region, Second Round: (2) Shawn Michaels vs. (15) Bruiser Brody
  18. WWE Region, Boston Region, Second Round: (7) Bob Backlund vs. (10) Nick Bockwinkel
  19. WWE Region, Lexington Region, Second Round: (6) Ultimate Warrior vs (11) Dory Funk Jr
  20. WWE Region, Lexington Region, Second Round: (3) John Cena vs. (14) Rikidozan
  21. WWE Region, Dallas Subregion, Second Round: (1) Hulk Hogan vs. (17) Eddie Guerrero
  22. WWE Region, Dallas Subregion, Second Round: (8) Curt Hennig vs. (24) Big Daddy
  23. WWE Region, Los Angeles Subregion, Second Round: (5) Mick Foley vs. (12) Jushin Liger
  24. WWE Region, Los Angeles Subregion, Second Round: (4) El Santo vs. (13) Mil Mascaras
  25. WWE Region, Third Round, Dog Collar Match: (2) Shawn Michaels vs. (7) Bob Backlund
  26. WWE Region, Third Round, Ultimate Submission: (4) El Santo vs. (5) Mick Foley
  27. WWE Region, Third Round, Steel Cage Match: (3) John Cena vs. (6) Ultimate Warrior
  28. WWE Region, Third Round, Sadistic Madness Match: (1) Hulk Hogan vs. (8) Curt Hennig
  29. WWE Region, Fourth Round, Iron Man Match: (1) Hulk Hogan vs. (5) Mick Foley
  30. WWE Region, Fourth Round, 3 Stages Of Hell: (2) Shawn Michaels vs (3) John Cena