PDA

View Full Version : Phoenix Region


  1. Phoenix Region, Dallas Subregion: First Round: (1)Shawn Michaels vs. (32)Robert Roode
  2. Phoenix Region, Dallas Subregion: First Round: (16) Taz vs. (17) Billy Graham
  3. Phoenix Region, Dallas Subregion: First Round: (9) Curt Hennig vs. (24) Val Venis
  4. Phoenix Region, Dallas Subregion: First Round: (8) Rey Mysterio vs. (25) Junkyard Dog
  5. Phoenix Region, Miami Subregion: First Round: (5)Chris Benoit vs. (28)Earthquake
  6. Phoenix Region, Miami Subregion: First Round: (13)Dusty Rhodes vs. (20)Tito Santana
  7. Phoenix Region, Miami Subregion: First Round: (12)Ted DiBiase vs. (21)JBL
  8. Phoenix Region, Miami Subregion: First Round: (4)Ricky Steamboat vs. (29)P. Orndorff
  9. Phoenix Region, Vancouver Subregion: First Round: (2) Andre the Giant vs. (31) Haku
  10. Phoenix Region, Vancouver Subregion: First Round: (15) DDP vs. (18) Sheamus
  11. Phoenix Region, Vancouver Subregion: First Round: (10)Owen Hart vs. (23)Big Boss Man
  12. Phoenix Region, Vancouver Subregion: First Round: (7)Kevin Nash vs. (26)Steve Corino
  13. Phoenix Region, NC Subregion: First Round: (3) Triple H vs. (30) Greg Valentine
  14. Phoenix Region, NC Subregion: First Round: (14) Jack Brisco vs. (19) Lance Storm
  15. Phoenix Region, NC Subregion: First Round: (11) Rick Rude vs. (22) Dean Malenko
  16. Phoenix Region, NC Subregion: First Round: (6) Brock Lesnar vs. (27) Marc Mero
  17. Phoenix Region, Vancouver Subregion: Second Round: (2) Andre the Giant vs. (15) DDP
  18. Phoenix Region, Vancouver Subregion: Second Round: (10) Owen Hart vs. (7) Kevin Nash
  19. Phoenix Region, Miami Subregion: Second Round:(4)Ricky Steamboat vs. (13)Dusty Rhodes
  20. Phoenix Region, Miami Subregion: Second Round: (12) Ted DiBiase vs. (5) Chris Benoit
  21. Phoenix Region, Dallas Subregion: Second Round: (1)Shawn Michaels vs.(32)Billy Graham
  22. Phoenix Region, Dallas Subregion: Second Round: (9) Curt Hennig vs. (8) Rey Mysterio
  23. Phoenix Region, NC Subregion: Second Round: (3) Triple H vs. (14) Jack Brisco
  24. Phoenix Region, NC Subregion: Second Round: (11) Rick Rude vs. (6) Brock Lesnar
  25. Phoenix Region, Third Round: Sadistic Madness: (1)Shawn Michaels vs. (9) Curt Hennig
  26. Phoenix Region, Third Round: 2/3 Falls : (4) Ricky Steamboat vs. (5) Chris Benoit
  27. Phoenix Region, Third Round: LMS: (2) Andre the Giant vs. (7) Kevin Nash
  28. Phoenix Region, Third Round: Submission: (3) Triple H vs. (6) Brock Lesnar
  29. Phoenix Region, Fourth Round: Hell in a Cell: (1) Shawn Michaels vs. (5) Chris Benoit
  30. Phoenix Region, Fourth Round: Iron Man: (2) Andre the Giant vs. (6) Brock Lesnar