PDA

View Full Version : New York Region


  1. NY Region, Kentucky Subregion: First Round: (12)Kane vs. (21)Pedro Morales
  2. NY Region, Kentucky Subregion: First Round: (5)Mick Foley vs. (28)Wade Barrett
  3. NY Region, Kentucky Subregion: First Round: (13)Stan Hansen vs. (20) Mr Anderson
  4. NY Region, Kentucky Subregion: First Round: (4)Sting vs. (29)Jesse Ventura
  5. NY Region, Colorado Subregion: First Round: (1)Ric Flair vs. (32)Road Dogg
  6. NY Region, Colorado Subregion: First Round: (8)Goldberg vs. (25)2 Cold Scorpio
  7. NY Region, Colorado Subregion: First Round: (9)RVD vs. (24)Nick Bockwinkel
  8. NY Region, Colorado Subregion: First Round: (16)Sid Vicious vs. (17)Samoa Joe
  9. New York Region, Toronto Subregion: First Round: (2) Undertaker vs. (31) Bob Holly
  10. New York Region, Toronto Subregion: First Round: (15) Scott Hall vs. (18) Magnum T.A.
  11. New York Region, Toronto Subregion: First Round: (10)Ultimate Warrior vs. (23)Rikishi
  12. New York Region, Toronto Subregion: First Round: (7) Batista vs. (26) Brutus Beefcake
  13. New York Region, St. Louis Subregion: First Round: (3) Kurt Angle vs. (30) Finlay
  14. New York Region, St. Louis Subregion: First Round:(14)Lex Luger vs. (19)Dory Funk Jr.
  15. New York Region, St. Louis Subregion: First Round:(11)Jake Roberts vs. (22)BB Bigelow
  16. New York Region, St. Louis Subregion: First Round:(6)AJ Styles vs. (27)Masahiro Chono
  17. New York Region, Toronto Subregion: Second Round: (2) Undertaker vs. (15) Scott Hall
  18. New York Region, Toronto Subregion: Second Round: (10)Ultimate Warrior vs. (7)Batista
  19. New York Region, St. Lous Subregion: Second Round: (3) Kurt Angle vs. (14) Lex Luger
  20. New York Region, St Louis Subregion: Second Round:(11)Jake Roberts vs. (6)A.J. Styles
  21. New York Region, Kentucky Subregion: Second Round: (4) Sting vs. (13) Stan Hansen
  22. New York Region, Kentucky Subregion: Second Round: (12) Kane vs. (5) Mick Foley
  23. New York Region, Colorado Subregion: Second Round: (1) Ric Flair vs. (16) Sid Vicious
  24. New York Region, Colorado Subregion: Second Round:(24)Nick Bockwinkle vs.(8)Goldberg
  25. New York Region, Third Round: Dog Collar: (1) Ric Flair vs. (8) Goldberg
  26. New York Region, Third Round: Cage: (4) Sting vs. (5) Mick Foley
  27. New York Region, Third Round: First Blood: (2) Undertaker vs. (7) Batista
  28. New York Region, Third Round: No Disqualification: (3) Kurt Angle vs. (6) AJ Styles
  29. New York Region, Fourth Round: Hell in a Cell: (8) Goldberg vs. (4) Sting
  30. New York Region, Fourth Round: TLC: (2) Undertaker vs. (3) Kurt Angle