PDA

View Full Version : Houston Region


  1. Houston Region, Boston Subregion: First Round: (1) Bret Hart vs. (32) Kenta Kobashi
  2. Houston Region, Boston Subregion: First Round: (16) Raven vs. (17) Jerry Lawler
  3. Houston Region, Boston Subregion: First Round: (9)Jeff Hardy vs. (24)Shelton Benjamin
  4. Houston Region, Boston Subregion: First Round: (8) Big Show vs. (25) Perry Saturn
  5. Houston Region, SF Subregion: First Round: (3) Randy Savage vs. (30) MVP
  6. Houston Region, SF Subregion: First Round: (14) Bruiser Brody vs. (19) Daniel Bryan
  7. Houston Region, SF Subregion: First Round: (11) Great Muta vs. (22) Verne Gagne
  8. Houston Region, SF Subregion: First Round: (6) Terry Funk vs. (27) Mike Awesome
  9. Houston Region, NJ Subregion: First Round: (4) Chris Jericho vs. (29) One Man Gang
  10. Houston Region, NJ Subregion: First Round: (13) Jushin Liger vs. (20) Ken Shamrock
  11. Houston Region, NJ Subregion: First Round: (12) Booker T vs. (21) Kofi Kingston
  12. Houston Region, NJ Subregion: First Round: (5) John Cena vs. (28) Carlito
  13. Houston Region, Montreal Subregion: First Round: (2) The Rock vs. (31)Steven Richards
  14. Houston Region, Montreal Subregion:First Round:(15)Jeff Jarrett vs.(18) Texas Tornado
  15. Houston Region,Montreal Subregion:First Round:(10)Bruno Sammartino vs.(23)Bobby Eaton
  16. Houston Region, Montreal Subregion: First Round: (7)Harley Race vs.(26) Gregory Helms
  17. Houston Region, Boston Subregion: Second Round: (1) Bret Hart vs. (17) Jerry Lawler
  18. Houston Region, Boston Subregion: Second Round: (9) Jeff Hardy vs. (8) Big Show
  19. Houston Region, SF Subregion: Second Round: (3) Randy Savage vs. (19) Daniel Bryan
  20. Houston Region, SF Subregion: Second Round: (11) Great Muta vs. (6) Terry Funk
  21. Houston Region, NJ Subregion: Second Round: (4) Chris Jericho vs. (13) Jushin Liger
  22. Houston Region, NJ Subregion: Second Round: (12) Booker T vs. (5) John Cena
  23. Houston Region, Montreal Subregion: Second Round: (2) The Rock vs. (15) Jeff Jarrett
  24. Houston Region, Montreal Subregion:Second Round:(10)Bruno Sammartinovs.(7)Harley Race
  25. Houston Region, Third Round: Hardcore: (1) Bret Hart vs. (8) Big Show
  26. Houston Region, Third Round: Embarassment: (4) Chris Jericho vs. (5) John Cena
  27. Houston Region, Third Round: Metal Object on a Pole: (2) The Rock vs. (7) Harley Race
  28. Houston Region, Third Round: Traditional: (3) Randy Savage vs. (6) Terry Funk
  29. Houston Region, Fourth Round: 3 Stages of Hell: (1) Bret Hart vs. (5) John Cena
  30. Houston Region, Fourth Round: 3 Stages of Hell: (2) The Rock vs. (3) Randy Savage