PDA

View Full Version : Calgary Region


  1. Calgary Region, Philly Subregion: First Round: (4) Vader vs. (29) Bob Orton
  2. Calgary Region, Philly Subregion: First Round: (13) Brian Pillman vs.(29) Rick Martel
  3. Calgary Region, Philly Subregion: First Round:(12)Bob Backlund vs.(21)Tully Blanchard
  4. Calgary Region, Philly Subregion: First Round: (5) Lou Thesz vs. (28) Hillbilly Jim
  5. Calgary Region, Detroit Subregion: First Round: (8)Randy Orton vs.(25)Eric Young
  6. Calgary Region, Detroit Subregion: First Round: (9)CM Punk vs.(24) Shane Douglas
  7. Calgary Region, Detroit Subregion: First Round: (16)D.B Smith vs.(17)Barry Windham
  8. Calgary Region, Detroit Subregion: First Round: (1)Steve Austin vs.(32)Rhyno
  9. Calgary Region, Seattle Subregion: First Round: (2) Hulk Hogan vs. (31) IRS
  10. Calgary Region, Seattle Subregion: First Round: (15) Christian vs. (18) The Miz
  11. Calgary Region, Seattle Subregion:First Round:(10)Arn Anderson vs. (23)Chavo Guerrero
  12. Calgary Region, Seattle Subregion: First Round: (7) Roddy Piper vs. (26) Great Khali
  13. Calgary Region, LA Subregion: First Round: (3) Edge vs. (30) Sgt. Slaughter
  14. Calgary Region, LA Subregion: First Round: (14) Scott Steiner vs. (19) Dustin Rhodes
  15. Calgary Region, LA Subregion: First Round: (11) Yokozuna vs. (22) Ron Simmons
  16. Calgary Region, LA Subregion: First Round: (6) Eddie Guerrero vs. (27) Bobby Lashley
  17. Calgary Region, Seattle Subregion: Second Round: (2) Hulk Hogan vs. (15) Christian
  18. Calgary Region, Seattle Subregion: Second Round: (10)Arn Anderson vs. (7)Roddy Piper
  19. Calgary Region, Detroit Subregion: Second Round:(1)Steve Austin vs.(17)Barry Windham
  20. Calgary Region, Detroit Subregion: Second Round: (8) Randy Orton vs. (9) CM Punk
  21. Calgary Region, Philly Subregion: Second Round: (4) Vader vs. (13) Brian Pillman
  22. Calgary Region, Philly Subregion: Second Round: (12) Bob Backlund vs. (5) Lou Thesz
  23. Calgary Region, LA Subregion: Second Round: (3) Edge vs. (14) Scott Steiner
  24. Calgary Region, LA Subregion: Second Round: (14) Yokozuna vs. (6) Eddie Guerrero
  25. Calgary Region, Third Round: Last Man Standing: (1) Steve Austin vs. (9) CM Punk
  26. Calgary Region, Third Round: Ladder: (4) Vader vs. (5) Lou Thesz
  27. Calgary Region, Third Round: Pure Rules: (2) Hulk Hogan vs. (7) Roddy Piper
  28. Calgary Region, Third Round: Ultimate Submission: (3) Edge vs. (6) Eddie Guerrero
  29. Calgary Region, Fourth Round: Iron Man: (1) Steve Austin vs. (4) Vader
  30. Calgary Region, Fourth Round: TLC: (2) Hulk Hogan vs. (3) Edge