PDA

View Full Version : 3rd Tag Team Tournament (2009)


  1. Tag Tourney FAQs
  2. Round 1, Mexico - British Bulldogs vs. Gunn/Khali
  3. Round 1, Mexico - Dudleys vs. Midnight Express
  4. Round 1, Mexico - Kennedy/JTG vs. B.O.D.
  5. Round 1, Mexico - Latin American Xchange vs. Chyna/Godfather
  6. Round 1, TNA - Hart Foundation vs. The Acolytes
  7. Round 1, TNA - Demolition vs. Jesus/Flair
  8. Round 1, TNA - Swagger/Vader vs. Motor City Machine Guns
  9. Round 1, TNA - Tenzan & Chono vs. Rock 'n' Sock
  10. Which of the Wild Card Tag Teams
  11. Round 1, ECW - Steiner Brothers vs. Orton/Lee
  12. Round 1, ECW - Harlem Heat vs. Rock 'n' Roll Express
  13. Round 1, ECW - Hart & 'Zuna vs. Tomko & Rhyno
  14. Round 1, ECW - Staniels vs. Hollywood Blonds
  15. Round 1, WWE - Edge & Christian vs. Holy Demon Army
  16. Round 1, WWE - Road Warriors vs. Kidsterio
  17. Round 1, WWE - Guerrero/Santana vs. Lesnar/Harris
  18. Round 1, WWE - Money Inc. vs. Centista
  19. Round 1, Mexico - Luger & Sting vs. Fabulous Freebirds
  20. Round 1, Mexico - Carlito vs. The Impact Players
  21. Round 1, Mexico - The Rockers vs. Jarrett/Goldust
  22. Round 1, Mexico - Jericho/Show vs. Raven & Richards
  23. Round 1, TNA - Outsiders vs. Test/Jake Roberts
  24. Round 1, TNA - Londrick vs. Bossman/Bigelow
  25. Round 1, TNA - Hardy Boyz vs. The Briscoe Brothers
  26. Round 1, TNA - Spike Dudley/CM Punk vs. Extreme Horseman
  27. Round 1, WWE - New Age Outlaws vs. Mega Powers
  28. Round 1, WWE - Beer Money vs. Triple H/Chavo Guerrero
  29. Round 1, WWE - Headshrinkers vs. Benjamin/Gangrel
  30. Round 1, WWE - Brain Busters vs. Al Snow/Sean Waltman
  31. Round 1, ECW - Taylor/Regal vs. Miz/Morrison
  32. Round 1, ECW - RVD/Sabu vs. Candido/Earthquake
  33. Round 1, ECW - Benoit/Angle vs. Mercury/Hansen
  34. Round 1, ECW - Legacy vs. A-Train/Awesome Kong
  35. "God" and Carlito Caribbean Cool
  36. Round 2, TNA - Vader/Swagger vs. Extreme Horseman
  37. Round 2, ECW - Benoit & Angle vs. Miz & Morrison
  38. Round 2, ECW - Sabu/RVD vs. Legacy
  39. Round 2, Mexico - Jerishow vs. The Impact Players
  40. Round 2, TNA - The Outsiders vs. Rock 'n' Sock
  41. Round 2, Mexico - The Rockers vs. LAX
  42. Round 2, WWE - Edge/Christian vs. Guerrero/Santana
  43. Round 2, WWE - Road Warriors vs. The Mega Powers
  44. Round 2, ECW - Harlem Heat vs. Staniels
  45. Round 2, ECW - Steiners vs. Hartzuna
  46. Round 2, TNA - Demolition vs. The Hardyz
  47. Round 2, TNA - The Hart Foundation vs. The Big Bossman & Bam Bam Bigelow
  48. Round 2, WWE - Money Inc. vs. Beer Money Inc.
  49. Round 2, WWE - Brain Busters vs. Headshrinkers
  50. Round 2, Mexico - Dudley Boys vs. Brothers of Destruction
  51. Round 2, Mexico - British Bulldogs vs. Sting/Luger
  52. Round 3, Mexico - Impact Players vs. LAX
  53. Round 3, WWE - Edge & Christian vs. Money Inc.
  54. Round 3, ECW - Harlem Heat vs. Benoit/Angle
  55. Round 3, TNA - The Hardys vs. Vader/Swagger
  56. Round 3, Mexico - The British Bulldogs vs. The Dudley Boys
  57. Round 3, ECW - The Steiners vs. Sabu/RVD
  58. Round 3, TNA - The Hart Foundation vs. The Outsiders
  59. Round 3, WWE - The Road Warriors vs. The Brain Busters
  60. Mexico Regional Final - British Bulldogs vs. LAX vs. Impact Players
  61. TNA Regional Final - The Hart Foundation vs. The Hardy Boyz
  62. ECW Regional Final - Sabu & RVD vs. Harlem Heat
  63. WWE Regional Final - The Brain Busters vs. Edge & Christian
  64. Semi-Final - The Hart Foundation vs. Edge and Christian
  65. Semi-Final - The British Bulldogs vs. Sabu & Rob Van Dam
  66. Final - The British Bulldogs vs. The Hart Foundation vs. Edge & Christian