PDA

View Full Version : TNA Region


  1. The TNA Region: General Discussion
  2. TNA: Orlando Sub-Regional
  3. TNA: Hartford Sub-Regional
  4. TNA: Charlotte Sub-Regional
  5. TNA: Winnipeg Sub-Regional
  6. The TNA Region Bracket
  7. The Slyfox Breakdown - TNA Region
  8. TNA Charlotte: Round 1, Match 1: #2 Ric Flair vs. #63 Blackjack Mulligan
  9. TNA Charlotte: Round 1, Match 2: #31 Giant Baba vs. #34 Nikolai Volkoff
  10. TNA Charlotte: Round 1, Match 3: #15 Dean Malenko vs. #50 King Kong Bundy
  11. TNA Charlotte, Round 1, Match 4: #18 Matt Hardy vs. #47 Antonino Rocca
  12. TNA Charlotte, Round 1, Match 5: #7 Bam Bam Bigelow vs. #58 Jesse James
  13. TNA Charlotte: Round 1, Match 6: #26 John Morrison vs. #39 Jack Swagger
  14. TNA Charlotte: Round 1, Match 7: #10 Jake Roberts vs. #55 Frankie Kazarian
  15. TNA Charlotte: Round 1, Match 8: #23 The Big Bossman vs. #42 Animal
  16. TNA Winnipeg, Round 1, Match 1: #3 Chris Jericho vs. #62 Bobby Eaton
  17. TNA Winnipeg, Round 1, Match 2: #30 Larry Zybzsko vs. #35 Low Ki/Senshi
  18. TNA Winnipeg, Round 1, Match 3: #14 Bob Backlund vs. #51 Ed Lewis
  19. TNA Winnipeg, Round 1, Match 4: #19 Lance Storm vs. #46 Carlos Colon
  20. TNA Winnipeg, Round 1, Match 5: #6 Ted DiBiase vs. #59 The Barbarian
  21. TNA Winnipeg, Round 1, Match 6: #27 Vince McMahon vs. #38 Jumbo Tsuruta
  22. TNA Winnipeg, Round 1, Match 7: #11 Scott Steiner vs. #54 Ahmed Johnson
  23. TNA Winnipeg, Round 1, Match 8: #22 John Bradshaw Layfield vs. #43 Chavo Guerrero Jr
  24. TNA Hartford: Round 1, Match 1: #4 Triple H vs. #61 Stan Stasiak
  25. TNA Hartford: Round 1, Match 2: #29 Barry Windham vs. #36 Bobo Brazil
  26. TNA Hartford, Round 1, Match 3: #13 Tom Billington vs. #52 Mil Mascaras
  27. TNA Hartford, Round 1, Match 4: #20 Dustin Rhodes vs. #45 Michaels Hayes
  28. TNA Hartford, Round 1, Match 5: #5 Roddy Piper vs. #60 Santino Marella
  29. TNA Hartford, Round 1, Match 6: #28 Ken Shamrock vs. #37 Ole Anderson
  30. TNA Hartford, Round 1, Match 7: #12 AJ Styles vs. #53 Fritz Von Erich
  31. TNA Hartford: Round 1, Match 8: #21 MVP vs. #44 Bill Eadie
  32. TNA, Orlando: Round 1, Match 1: #1 Randy Savage vs. #64 Nailz
  33. TNA Orlando, Round 1, Match 2: #32 Kenta Kobashi vs. #33 Robert Roode
  34. TNA Orlando, Round 1, Match 3: #16 CM Punk vs. #49 Val Venis
  35. TNA Orlando, Round 1, Match 4: #17 William Regal vs. #48 George Hackenschmidt
  36. TNA Orlando, Round 1, Match 5: #8 Rob Van Dam vs. #57 Jamie Noble
  37. TNA Orlando, Round 1, Match 6: #25 Rhino vs. #40 Georgeous George
  38. TNA Orlando, Round 1, Match 7: #9 Scott Hall vs. #56 Ivan Koloff
  39. TNA Orlando, Round 1, Match 8: #24 Greg Valentine vs. #41 Juventud Guerrera
  40. TNA Charlotte: Round 2, Match 1: #2 Ric Flair vs #31 Giant Baba
  41. TNA Charlotte, Round 2, Match 2: #15 Dean Malenko vs. #18 Matt Hardy
  42. TNA Charlotte, Round 2, Match 3: #7 Bam Bam Bigelow vs. #26 John Morrison
  43. TNA Charlotte, Round 2, Match 4: #10 Jake Roberts vs. #23 Big Bossman
  44. TNA Winnipeg, Round 2, Match 1: #3 Chris Jericho vs. #30. Larry Zybzyko
  45. TNA Winnipeg, Round 2, Match 2: #14 Bob Backlund vs. #19 Lance Storm
  46. TNA Winnipeg, Round 2, Match 3: #6 Ted DiBiase vs. #38 Jumbo Tsuruta
  47. TNA Winnipeg, Round 2, Match 4: #11 Scott Steiner vs. #22 JBL
  48. TNA Hartford, Round 2, Match 1: #4 Triple H vs. #29 Barry Windham
  49. TNA Hartford, Round 2, Match 2: #13 Tom Billington vs. #20 Dustin Rhodes
  50. TNA Hartford, Round 2, Match 3: #5 Roddy Piper vs. #28 Ken Shamrock
  51. TNA Hartford, Round 2, Match 4: #12 AJ Styles vs. #21 MVP
  52. TNA Orlando, Round 2, Match 1: #1 Randy Savage vs. #32 Kenta Kobashi
  53. TNA Orlando, Round 2, Match 2: #16 CM Punk vs. #17 William Regal
  54. TNA Orlando, Round 2, Match 3: #8 Rob Van Dam vs. #25 Rhino
  55. TNA Orlando, Round 2, Match 4: #9 Scott Hall vs. #24 Greg Valentine
  56. TNA Charlotte Round 3, Match 1. #2 Ric Flair vs. #15 Dean Malenko
  57. TNA Charlotte, Round 3, Match 2: #7 Bam Bam Bigelow vs. #10 Jake Roberts
  58. TNA Hartford, Round 3, Match 1: #4 Triple H vs. #13 Tom Billington
  59. TNA Hartford, Round 3, Match 2: #5 Roddy Piper vs. #12. AJ Styles
  60. TNA Orlando, Round 3, Match 1: #1. Randy Savage vs. #16 CM Punk
  61. TNA Orlando, Round 3, Match 2: #8 Rob Van Dam vs. #9 Scott Hall
  62. TNA Winnipeg, Round 3, Match 1: #3 Chris Jericho vs. #14 Bob Backlund
  63. TNA Winnipeg Round 3, Match 2: #6 Ted DiBiase vs. #11 Scott Steiner
  64. TNA: Ultimate Submission Match, Randy Savage vs. Rob Van Dam
  65. TNA: Dog Collar Match: Triple H vs. AJ Styles
  66. TNA: Sadistic Madness: Ric Flair vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
  67. TNA: Clockwork Orange House of Fun: Chris Jericho vs. Scott Steiner