PDA

View Full Version : WWE Region


  1. The WWE Region: General Discussion
  2. WWE: The Calgary Sub-Regional
  3. WWE: The New York Sub-Regional
  4. WWE: The Pittsburgh Sub-Regional
  5. WWE: The Miami Sub-Regional
  6. The WWE Region Bracket
  7. The Slyfox Breakdown - WWE Region
  8. IC25 The Oddsmaker - WWE Region
  9. WWE: Calgary Region-Round 1 Match 1: #1 Bret The Hitman Hart vs. #64 Mikey Whipwreck
  10. WWE: Calgary: Round 1, Match 2: #32 Abyss vs. #33. Haku
  11. WWE Calgary: Round 1, Match 3: #16 Brian Pillman vs. #49 Yoshihiro Tajiri
  12. WWE Calgary: Round 1, Match 4: #17 Antonio Inoki vs. #48 Tom Zenk
  13. WWE Calgary, Round 1, Match 5: #8 Harley Race vs. #57 K.E.N.T.A.
  14. WWE Calgary: Round 1, Match 6: #25 Umaga vs. #40. Konnan
  15. WWE Calgary: Round 1 Match 7: #9 Owen Hart vs. #56 Super Crazy
  16. WWE Calgary: Round 1 Match 8: #24 The Honky Tonk Man vs. #41 Barry Darsow
  17. WWE Pittsburgh: Round 1, Match 1: #2 Kurt Angle vs. #63 The Berzerker
  18. WWE, Pittsburgh. Round 1, Match 2: #31 Yuji Nagata vs. #34 Bob Orton Jr.
  19. WWE Pittsburgh, Round 1, Match 3: #15 Sid Vicious vs. #50 The Sheik
  20. WWE Pittsburgh, Round 1, Match 4: #18 Tully Blanchard vs. #47 Dino Bravo
  21. WWE Pittsburgh: Round 1, Match 5: #7 Dusty Rhodes vs. #58 Blue Demon
  22. WWE Pittsburgh: Round 1, Match 6: #26 Samoa Joe vs. #39 Carlito
  23. WWE Pittsburgh: Round 1, Match 7: #10 The Great Muta vs. #55 Big Daddy V
  24. WWE Pittsburgh: Round 1, Match 8: #23 Jim Neidhart vs. #42 Jacque Rougeau
  25. WWE Miami, Round 1, Match 1: #3 The Rock vs. #62 Justin Credible
  26. WWE Miami, Round 1, Match 2: #30 Evan Bourne vs. #35 Brian Kendrick
  27. WWE Miami, Round 1, Match 3: #14 Arn Anderson vs. #51 Tastumi Fujinami
  28. WWE Miami, Round 1, Match 4: #19 Ron Simmons vs. #46 Bad News Brown
  29. WWE Miami, Round 1, Match 5: #6 Curt Hennig vs. #59 Nikita Koloff
  30. WWE Miami, Round 1, Match 6: #27 Rick Martel vs. #38 Bubba Ray Dudley
  31. WWE Miami, Round 1, Match 7: #11 Kane vs. #54 Frank Gotch
  32. WWE Miami, Round 1, Match 8: #22 Nick Bockwinkle vs. #43 Shane McMahon
  33. WWE: New York, Round 1, Match 1: #4 Mick Foley vs. #61 Ted DiBiase Jr.
  34. WWE New York, Round 1, Match 2: #29 Rikidozan vs. #36 Chris Sabin
  35. WWE New York, Round 1, Match 3: #13 Rick Rude vs. #52 The Warlord
  36. WWE New York, Round 1, Match 4: #20 Bruiser Brody vs. #45 Wahoo McDaniel
  37. WWE New York, Round 1, Match 5: #5 Randy Orton vs. #60 Riki Choshu
  38. WWE New York, Round 1, Match 6: 28 Shelton Benjamin vs. #37. Brutus Beefcake
  39. WWE New York, Round 1, Match 7: #12 The Ultimate Warrior vs. #53 Kevin Sullivan
  40. WWE New York, Round 1, Match 8: #21 Jimmy Snuka vs. #44 Nigel McGuinness
  41. WWE Calgary, Round 2: Match 1: #1 Bret Hart vs. #32 Haku
  42. WWE Calgary: Round 2, Match 2: #16 Brian Pillman vs. #17 Antonio Inoki
  43. WWE Calgary: Round 2, Match 3 #8 Harley Race vs. #25 Umaga
  44. WWE Calgary, Round 2, Match 4: #9 Owen Hart vs. #24. The Honky Tonk Man
  45. WWE Pittsburgh, Round 2, Match 1: #2 Kurt Angle vs. #31 Yuji Nagata
  46. WWE Pittsburgh, Round 2, Match 2: #15 Sid Justice vs. #18 Tully Blanchard
  47. WWE Pittsburgh, Round 2, Match 3: #7 Dusty Rhodes vs. #26 Samoa Joe
  48. WWE Pittsburgh, Round 2, Match 4: #10 The Great Muta vs. #42 Jacque Rougeau
  49. WWE Miami, Round 2, Match 1: #3 The Rock vs. #30 Evan Bourne
  50. WWE Miami, Round 2, Match 2: #14 Arn Anderson vs. #19 Ron Simmons
  51. WWE Miami, Round 2, Match 3: #6. Curt Hennig vs. #27. Rick Martel
  52. WWE Miami, Round 2, Match 4: #11 Kane vs. #22 Nick Bockwinkel
  53. WWE New York, Round 2, Match 1: #4 Mick Foley vs. #29 Rikidozan
  54. WWE New York, Round 2, Match 2: #13 Rick Rude vs. #20 Bruiser Brody
  55. WWE New York, Round 2, Match 3: #5 Randy Orton vs. #37 Brutus Beefcake
  56. WWE New York, Round 2, Match 4: #12 The Ultimate Warrior vs. #21 Jimmy Snuka
  57. WWE New York, Round 3, Match 1: #4 Mick Foley vs. #13. Rick Rude
  58. WWE New York, Round 3, Match 2: #5 Randy Orton vs. #12. The Ultimate Warrior
  59. WWE Calgary, Round 3, Match 1: #1 Bret Hart vs. #17 Antonio Inoki
  60. WWE Calgary, Round 3, match 2: #8 Harley Race vs. #9 Owen Hart
  61. WWE Miami, Round 3, match 2: #6 Curt Hennig vs. #11 Kane
  62. WWE Pittsburgh, Round 3, Match 1: #2 Kurt Angle vs. #15 Sid Justice
  63. WWE Pittsburgh, Round 3, Match 2: #26 Samoa Joe vs. #10 The Great Muta
  64. WWE Miami, Round 3, Match 1: #3 The Rock vs. #14 Arn Anderson
  65. WWE: Dumpster Match, Bret Hart vs. Harley Race
  66. WWE: 2 out of 3 Falls Match: Mick Foley vs. The Ultimate Warrior
  67. WWE: Briefcase on a Pole Match, Kurt Angle vs. the Great Muta
  68. WWE: Stretcher Match, The Rock vs. Kane